Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO -- (0Y271-75RB16-0024)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A4
: Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
52
35
13
0
0
A13
: Cherokee Impact Tigers - 16
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
50
39
9
0
0
A53
: Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U16
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
50
31
13
0
0
A66
: Steamers FC- B16U Sharks
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
45
34
10
0
0
A61
: SSA South u16b - Aicher
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
x
0
45
34
11
0
1
A67
: TYSA U16B Owen
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
x
0
45
28
11
0
0
A52
: Sacred Heart Raiders 16U
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
x
0
45
25
8
0
0
A50
: RYSA B16U Raptors
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
5
x
0
44
28
15
0
0
A58
: SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
x
0
42
19
18
0
0
A45
: Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
x
0
40
25
16
0
0
A26
: HCSA MATOS - BR16U
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
2
5
0
x
0
39
16
23
2
1
A32
: LSA Galaxy U16 - Coach Mejia
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
x
0
37
24
9
0
0
A44
: Old Capitol SL - BR16U
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
x
x
0
37
20
16
0
0
A38
: MAYS Gladiators
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
5
0
5
x
0
36
16
27
1
0
A6
: Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
35
25
5
0
0
A1
: All-In Futbol Club - BR16U
0
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
35
15
25
1
0
A16
: Columbus Knights
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
x
x
0
35
14
9
1
0
A36
: MAYS East Cobb - Cyclones/Tigers
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
x
0
35
10
20
3
0
A65
: Steamers FC - B16U Munive
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
35
2
38
0
0
A33
: LSA Vipers
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
32
14
11
1
0
A64
: Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
1
5
0
5
0
31
10
33
0
0
A35
: LSC Chelsea
5
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
x
0
30
14
26
0
0
A8
: Butts County - BR16U
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
x
0
30
3
32
0
0
A56
: SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho
0
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
x
0
29
6
12
1
1
A69
: TYSA U16B Skelton
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
5
2
2
x
0
29
6
27
1
0
A5
: Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit
2
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
5
0
29
3
30
0
1
A15
: Columbus Blast
0
5
5
0
5
5
2
0
5
x
x
0
27
1
14
1
0
A37
: MAYS East Cobb - England
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
x
0
25
6
15
0
0
A74
: UFA (P) Silverbacks
5
5
2
5
5
2
x
0
24
10
6
0
0
A62
: SSA South u16b -Holland
5
0
0
0
5
5
2
2
5
x
x
0
24
3
19
1
0
A55
: SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle
5
0
0
0
5
2
2
0
5
5
x
0
24
3
23
0
0
A10
: Cherokee Impact Australia
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
2
2
0
x
0
24
0
28
0
0
A49
: Roswell USA
5
0
5
0
5
2
5
2
0
x
0
24
-1
27
0
0
A18
: FCYSL Rec - BU16 Fayette Galaxy
5
0
5
0
0
5
2
5
x
0
22
5
19
0
2
A46
: PIKE 16UB STORM
2
0
0
5
5
0
0
2
5
0
x
0
19
-4
25
1
0
A34
: LSC Arsenal
0
5
0
0
2
5
2
0
0
5
x
0
19
-7
32
0
0
A24
: GSA South 16U Boys
2
5
0
0
5
0
2
5
0
19
-8
34
0
0
A54
: SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills
0
0
5
5
5
0
2
0
x
0
17
0
22
0
0
A68
: TYSA U16B Pompilio
0
0
5
5
5
0
x
0
15
-2
22
0
0
A73
: UFA (P) Nitro
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
x
0
15
-4
25
0
0
A20
: GS DC Outlaw United - Moore
5
0
5
0
2
2
0
x
0
14
-6
24
0
0
A41
: NTH MN Strikers
2
0
0
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
x
0
14
-9
48
0
0
A28
: IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed
0
5
2
5
0
0
0
2
0
0
x
0
14
-17
53
0
0
A48
: Roswell Brazil
0
5
5
0
0
2
0
x
0
12
-4
24
0
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls
0
0
0
0
2
5
5
0
0
12
-13
39
0
2
A40
: NTH MN Redbulls
2
0
0
5
2
2
0
x
0
11
-11
43
0
0
A22
: GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
2
5
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
x
0
11
-12
29
0
0
A51
: RYSA B16U Renegades
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
5
x
0
11
-12
35
0
0
A31
: LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
5
0
0
5
0
10
6
8
0
1
A42
: NTH QP Chelsea
0
0
5
0
0
5
x
0
10
-4
17
0
0
A60
: SSA Paulding 16b Revolution
0
2
0
0
2
5
x
0
9
-5
19
0
0
A39
: MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
5
0
2
2
0
0
x
0
9
-7
22
0
0
A75
: UFA (S) Warriors
0
5
2
0
2
0
0
x
0
9
-11
31
0
0
A77
: UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
5
x
0
9
-17
58
0
0
A43
: NTH QP Fire
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
x
0
7
-16
33
1
0
A19
: Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
7
-20
41
0
0
A21
: GSA North 16U Boys - Dean
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
7
-21
47
1
0
A47
: PSA United - Barrow
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
x
0
7
-21
62
0
0
A12
: Cherokee Impact Thunder 16
0
0
5
0
x
0
5
-8
22
0
0
A72
: UFA (P) Allstars
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
5
-9
27
0
0
A11
: Cherokee Impact Eagles
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
5
-11
31
0
0
A63
: SSA South u16b -Marinello
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
x
x
0
5
-15
31
0
0
A70
: UFA (M) Chargers
5
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
5
-15
36
0
0
A9
: CGSAWR Fire
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
x
x
0
4
-17
31
0
0
A76
: UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic
0
0
0
0
0
2
x
0
2
-12
31
0
0
A17
: DDYSC - Freeland
0
0
0
2
0
x
0
2
-13
24
0
0
A30
: LC Warriors
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
2
-17
34
0
0
A23
: GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
2
-19
42
0
1
A25
: HCSA GARPEL- BR16U
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
2
-24
43
0
1
A14
: Cherokee Impact Voltage
0
-4
5
2
2
-4
x
0
1
-6
17
0
0
A29
: Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U
0
-4
0
5
0
0
0
x
x
0
1
-9
29
0
0
A59
: SSA Kennesaw U16B
0
-4
0
5
0
x
0
1
-10
23
0
0
A71
: UFA (M) Spartans
0
0
0
x
0
0
-12
18
0
0
A2
: Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-17
47
0
0
A7
: Butts County - BR16U
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-23
47
0
0
A78
: JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-25
64
0
0
A27
: IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed
0
2
0
0
0
-4
0
0
0
x
0
-2
-18
29
0
0
A57
: SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero
0
0
0
-4
0
0
x
0
-4
-18
20
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174263
Bryson Park
02:15 PM
3
A6 vs A64
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
8
vs.
Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174415
Granite Complex
03:30 PM
1
A68 vs A6
TYSA U16B Pompilio
vs.
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174300
Bryson Park
05:00 PM
3
A6 vs A65
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
9
vs.
Steamers FC - B16U Munive
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174339
Bryson Park
02:45 PM
3
A6 vs A17
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
7
vs.
DDYSC - Freeland
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174377
Allen Creek
02:15 PM
3
A31 vs A6
LSA Atletico U16 - Coach Nash
2
vs.
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174453
Bryson Park
03:00 PM
3
A6 vs A22
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
8
vs.
GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174491
Rabbit Hill Park
01:00 PM
1
A23 vs A6
GSA North 16U Boys - Woods
0
vs.
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174606
Bryson Park
01:00 PM
3
A6 vs A21
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
9
vs.
GSA North 16U Boys - Dean
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174530
GSA
02:30 PM
Schr
A24 vs A6
GSA South 16U Boys
vs.
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO
Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
174568
Bethesda Park
09:00 AM
Bute
A66 vs A6
Steamers FC- B16U Sharks
vs.
Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO